• 2015 Spring/Summer O30
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier
  • Houston Viet - O30
Houston Viet - O30 Team Contact

Quynh Giang | quynhgiang1999@gmail.com

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 STARS121002325517
TFC United - O3012831255124
CAL-COMM EFC - O3012732233515
CD Houston - O3012543183442
Houston Viet - O3012471134539
Expats - O301229172545
Old Boys - O301211103871
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
HUNG NGUYEN1014
Long Duong0012
Hung Hoang005
Nguyen Duong103
Tuan Duong202
dannis vu002
Quoc Hoang001
Thanh Nguyen001
tu nguyen101
Phuoc Nguyen201
Anh Hoang001
Tin Van101
Linh Dang001
phillip tran110
BINH NGUYEN110
Andy Nguyen200
Khai Phan100
Quynh Giang000
truong le000
huy nguyen000
Schedule
TBD#19301483Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
6ASC O30 STARSgame report
TBD#19301715Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
3Expats - O30game report
TBD#19301534TFC United - O30game reportO30 Premier
2Houston Viet - O30game report
TBD#193016011Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
0Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301632CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
1Houston Viet - O30game report
TBD#19301432Expats - O30game reportO30 Premier
4Houston Viet - O30game report
Thursday, April 2, 2015
9:00PM#19301763ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 5map
0Houston Viet - O30game report
Thursday, April 9, 2015
7:15PM#19301351Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
2CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
9:00PM#19301296Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
6CD Houston - O30game report
Thursday, April 30, 2015
9:00PM#19301321Old Boys - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
8Houston Viet - O30game report
Thursday, May 7, 2015
9:00PM#19301800Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
5TFC United - O30game report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
8:15PM#19301575CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 21map
4Houston Viet - O30game report