• 2015 Spring/Summer O30
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier
  • Expats - O30
Expats - O30 Team Contact

Ludwing Franco | franco7412@hotmail.com

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 STARS121002325517
TFC United - O3012831255124
CAL-COMM EFC - O3012732233515
CD Houston - O3012543183442
Houston Viet - O3012471134539
Expats - O301229172545
Old Boys - O301211103871
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Juan Betancourt218
Leiber Chaverra017
Brandon Lackey103
Walter Bothe002
Juan Mejia001
reinaldo sandoval011
MAURICIO MATA110
diego perez410
Yefer Vargas010
Cristian Mazzei200
Nelson Salazar200
Andres Ceballos100
Ludwing Franco100
ramiro echeverry100
Augusto Guzman100
manuel palacio100
José Rafael Gonzalez100
Cristian Aguilera000
Diego Morera000
Juan Parra000
Julian Perez000
Nilton Vargas000
Schedule
TBD#19301432Expats - O30game reportO30 Premier
4Houston Viet - O30game report
TBD#19301715Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
3Expats - O30game report
TBD#19301516ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
2Expats - O30game report
TBD#19301403CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
1Expats - O30game report
Wednesday, March 25, 2015
7:15PM#19301780Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
3ASC O30 STARSgame report
Monday, April 6, 2015
9:00PM#19301283Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
3TFC United - O30game report
Thursday, April 9, 2015
9:00PM#19301611Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
2CD Houston - O30game report
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
7:15PM#19301377Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
1Old Boys - O30game report
Thursday, May 7, 2015
9:00PM#19301680Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
7CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
Thursday, July 9, 2015
6:30PM#19301337CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 20map
2Expats - O30game report
Thursday, July 16, 2015
6:30PM#19301650Old Boys - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 20map
3Expats - O30game report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
7:00PM#19301564TFC United - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Expats - O30game report