• 2015 Spring/Summer O30
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier
  • CD Houston - O30
CD Houston - O30 Team Contact

Gabriel Lara | gabrieldlara@gmail.com

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 STARS121002325517
TFC United - O3012831255124
CAL-COMM EFC - O3012732233515
CD Houston - O3012543183442
Houston Viet - O3012471134539
Expats - O301229172545
Old Boys - O301211103871
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Milan Slavkovic0112
Raul Castillo038
Christian Puentes203
Enrique Frias002
Sergio Galarza002
Juan Castano002
Martin Mercado001
Felipe Freixo001
Wilmer Palomino101
Juan Serna010
Rodrigo Ahumada010
John Smith100
Ricardo Perazza100
Enrique Alvarez100
Marvin Batres000
Roger Cerrano000
Benjamin Floyd000
karim kesse000
Ethan Klein000
Gabriel Lara000
Jose Maldonado000
saul perez000
Schedule
TBD#19301522CD Houston - O30game reportO30 Premier
2CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301472Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
1CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301672TFC United - O30game reportO30 Premier
5CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301751CD Houston - O30game reportO30 Premier
0Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301793CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
2CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301390CD Houston - O30game reportO30 Premier
11TFC United - O30game report
TBD#19301362ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
2CD Houston - O30game report
Thursday, April 9, 2015
9:00PM#19301611Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
2CD Houston - O30game report
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
9:00PM#19301296Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
6CD Houston - O30game report
Thursday, May 7, 2015
7:15PM#19301641CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
7ASC O30 STARSgame report
Thursday, July 9, 2015
6:30PM#19301337CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 20map
2Expats - O30game report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
8:15PM#19301575CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 21map
4Houston Viet - O30game report