• 2015 Spring/Summer O30
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier
  • Old Boys - O30
Old Boys - O30 Team Contact

Brian Schaeffer | brian.v.schaeffer@gmail.com

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 STARS121002325517
TFC United - O3012831255124
CAL-COMM EFC - O3012732233515
CD Houston - O3012543183442
Houston Viet - O3012471134539
Expats - O301229172545
Old Boys - O301211103871
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Taiwo Otto002
Abayomi Titilayomi002
Gilberto Manzanares202
Carlos Ceballos111
Mustafa Alsaadi201
Jorvic Vital Contreras210
Mike Golebiowski200
Jonathan Betancourt100
Thomas Lapinski100
John Anzziani000
Izuchukwu Atueyi000
Garret Berg000
Charlie Briffitt000
Nicolas Cristinziani000
TOM DART000
Chase Glass000
Mark Hirst000
Toartou Kargou000
Georgi Katrov000
Andrew Laabs000
Jason Lee000
Omar S. Lui000
Pedro Moreno Oliveira000
David Perez III000
Brian Schaeffer000
Schedule
TBD#19301550Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
10CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301472Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
1CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#193016011Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
0Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#193016912ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
1Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301751CD Houston - O30game reportO30 Premier
0Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301447TFC United - O30game reportO30 Premier
0Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301411Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
4ASC O30 STARSgame report
Thursday, April 2, 2015
7:15PM#19301722Old Boys - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
4TFC United - O30game report
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
7:15PM#19301377Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
1Old Boys - O30game report
Thursday, April 30, 2015
9:00PM#19301321Old Boys - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
8Houston Viet - O30game report
Thursday, July 9, 2015
8:15PM#19301273CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Old Boys - O30game report
Thursday, July 16, 2015
6:30PM#19301650Old Boys - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 20map
3Expats - O30game report