• 2015 Spring/Summer O30
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier
  • CAL-COMM EFC - O30
CAL-COMM EFC - O30 Team Contact

Bruno Ortega | BRUNOORTEGAMEYER@HOTMAIL.COM

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 STARS121002325517
TFC United - O3012831255124
CAL-COMM EFC - O3012732233515
CD Houston - O3012543183442
Houston Viet - O3012471134539
Expats - O301229172545
Old Boys - O301211103871
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Ji Young Yu208
Ronnie Adams106
J.P. Morris204
Kenny Bou002
Pablo Hirschmann002
Jose Cuellar102
Robert Zimmer102
mario cebolao001
Sebastian Castilla501
Christian Bastanzo101
JEFF WEFEL011
Brian Burke001
Facundo Luna001
Hernan Arellano210
Joe McKeown200
Niklas Adam000
Renato Alarcon000
Franklin Ayala000
Eduardo Buelna000
Cory Hopp000
Fernando Leyva000
Rodrigo Morales000
Adrian Moses000
Rene Ortiz000
Domingo Villalba000
Schedule
TBD#19301522CD Houston - O30game reportO30 Premier
2CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301491CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
2TFC United - O30game report
TBD#19301550Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
10CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301632CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
1Houston Viet - O30game report
TBD#19301793CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
2CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301451ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
1CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301403CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
1Expats - O30game report
Wednesday, March 25, 2015
9:00PM#19301773TFC United - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
1CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
Thursday, April 9, 2015
7:15PM#19301351Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
2CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
Thursday, May 7, 2015
9:00PM#19301680Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
7CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
Thursday, July 9, 2015
8:15PM#19301273CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Old Boys - O30game report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
6:30PM#19301730CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 17map
2ASC O30 STARSgame report