• 2015 Spring/Summer O30
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier
  • ASC O30 STARS
ASC O30 STARS Team Contact

Taher Khalili | tkhaliliasc@yahoo.com

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 STARS121002325517
TFC United - O3012831255124
CAL-COMM EFC - O3012732233515
CD Houston - O3012543183442
Houston Viet - O3012471134539
Expats - O301229172545
Old Boys - O301211103871
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Piotr Kozlowski0018
Marco Carrizales0111
cesar galarza207
Chris Mansilla204
Raed Abdallah104
Rafael Flamenco003
Rabih Elasfouri002
Abrahim Nimroozi001
Hassan Nikooei001
Ivan Ramirez101
Hany Ahmad101
JOSE VELANDIA100
mehdi azodi100
Masoud Ahmadi000
Fernando Alucema000
Roy Boujaoude000
C.J. Lipinski000
Ashkan Nowamooz000
Emerson Puac000
Nelson Reyes000
Jimmy Towsen000
Ray Zonoz000
Schedule
TBD#19301483Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
6ASC O30 STARSgame report
TBD#19301451ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
1CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301516ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
2Expats - O30game report
TBD#19301593ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
2TFC United - O30game report
TBD#193016912ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
1Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301411Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
4ASC O30 STARSgame report
TBD#19301362ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
2CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301314TFC United - O30game reportO30 Premier
6ASC O30 STARSgame report
Wednesday, March 25, 2015
7:15PM#19301780Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
3ASC O30 STARSgame report
Thursday, April 2, 2015
9:00PM#19301763ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 5map
0Houston Viet - O30game report
Thursday, May 7, 2015
7:15PM#19301641CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
7ASC O30 STARSgame report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
6:30PM#19301730CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 17map
2ASC O30 STARSgame report