• 2015 Spring/Summer O30
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 STARS121002325517
TFC United - O3012831255124
CAL-COMM EFC - O3012732233515
CD Houston - O3012543183442
Houston Viet - O3012471134539
Expats - O301229172545
Old Boys - O301211103871
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Piotr KozlowskiASC O30 STARS0018
HUNG NGUYENHouston Viet - O301014
Long DuongHouston Viet - O300012
Milan SlavkovicCD Houston - O300112
Marco CarrizalesASC O30 STARS0111
Rodrigo KaschnyTFC United - O300010
Raul CastilloCD Houston - O30038
reuben rayTFC United - O30008
Juan BetancourtExpats - O30218
Ji Young YuCAL-COMM EFC - O30208
Schedule
TBD#19301472Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
1CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301483Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
6ASC O30 STARSgame report
TBD#19301491CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
2TFC United - O30game report
TBD#19301516ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
2Expats - O30game report
TBD#19301451ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
1CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301447TFC United - O30game reportO30 Premier
0Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301403CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
1Expats - O30game report
TBD#19301411Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
4ASC O30 STARSgame report
TBD#19301432Expats - O30game reportO30 Premier
4Houston Viet - O30game report
TBD#19301522CD Houston - O30game reportO30 Premier
2CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301534TFC United - O30game reportO30 Premier
2Houston Viet - O30game report
TBD#193016912ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
1Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301715Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
3Expats - O30game report
TBD#19301751CD Houston - O30game reportO30 Premier
0Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301793CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
2CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301672TFC United - O30game reportO30 Premier
5CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301632CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 Premier
1Houston Viet - O30game report
TBD#19301550Old Boys - O30game reportO30 Premier
10CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
TBD#19301593ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
2TFC United - O30game report
TBD#193016011Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 Premier
0Old Boys - O30game report
TBD#19301390CD Houston - O30game reportO30 Premier
11TFC United - O30game report
TBD#19301362ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 Premier
2CD Houston - O30game report
TBD#19301314TFC United - O30game reportO30 Premier
6ASC O30 STARSgame report
Wednesday, March 25, 2015
7:15PM#19301780Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
3ASC O30 STARSgame report
9:00PM#19301773TFC United - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
1CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
Thursday, April 2, 2015
7:15PM#19301722Old Boys - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
4TFC United - O30game report
9:00PM#19301763ASC O30 STARSgame reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 5map
0Houston Viet - O30game report
Monday, April 6, 2015
9:00PM#19301283Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
3TFC United - O30game report
Thursday, April 9, 2015
7:15PM#19301351Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
2CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
9:00PM#19301611Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
2CD Houston - O30game report
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
7:15PM#19301377Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
1Old Boys - O30game report
9:00PM#19301296Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
6CD Houston - O30game report
Thursday, April 30, 2015
9:00PM#19301321Old Boys - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
8Houston Viet - O30game report
Thursday, May 7, 2015
7:15PM#19301641CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
7ASC O30 STARSgame report
9:00PM#19301680Expats - O30game reportO30 PremierCullen Park CP 6map
7CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report
9:00PM#19301800Houston Viet - O30game reportO30 PremierMemorial Park MP 8map
5TFC United - O30game report
Thursday, July 9, 2015
6:30PM#19301337CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 20map
2Expats - O30game report
8:15PM#19301273CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Old Boys - O30game report
Thursday, July 16, 2015
6:30PM#19301650Old Boys - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 20map
3Expats - O30game report
Thursday, July 23, 2015
6:30PM#19301730CAL-COMM EFC - O30game report O30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 17map
2ASC O30 STARSgame report
7:00PM#19301564TFC United - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Expats - O30game report
8:15PM#19301575CD Houston - O30game reportO30 PremierBear Creek Park BC 21map
4Houston Viet - O30game report