• 2014 Fall O30/O40
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier Fall 2014
  • Technip United O30
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 Stars121011315323
CalComm EFC O3012912294113
CD Houston O3012660183737
TFC United O3012552173237
Old Boys O3012480122139
No Name1227393039
Technip United O3012210062551
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Rodrigo Kaschny008
Jose Carlos dos Santos206
Carlos Alonso003
Kevin Slavinski102
David Wailliez001
Omid Abdi001
Scott Gibb001
Jose Luis Duran010
Simon Messenger100
Erick Vargas100
Russell Main100
Simon Blackwood000
Melvi Bustamante000
Mark Cunningham000
Vinh Dao000
Darren England000
Hernan Gonzalez000
Scott Haynes000
Jamie Kjellander000
Imad Maalouf000
Jason McCurdy000
Jean Nghe000
Ricardo Plata000
Armando Soto000
Ryan Tan000
zhaoxiang tang000
Marcos Tavares000
Paul van Es000
Aubrey Waugh000
Schedule
TBD#13419103Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
0No Namegame report
TBD#13419423Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
6Old Boys O30game report
TBD#13419332Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
6ASC O30 Starsgame report
TBD#13418945CalComm EFC O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
1Technip United O30game report
Thursday, September 4, 2014
7:00PM#13418970Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3TFC United O30game report
Thursday, September 11, 2014
8:45PM#13419153Old Boys O30game reportO30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Technip United O30game report
Thursday, October 2, 2014
7:00PM#13419191CD Houston O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Technip United O30game report
Thursday, October 23, 2014
7:00PM#13419253TFC United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Technip United O30game report
Thursday, January 15, 2015
8:45PM#13419057ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Technip United O30game report
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00PM#13419220Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
3CalComm EFC O30game report
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
8:45PM#13418914Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Memorial Park MP 8map
5CD Houston O30game report
Thursday, February 26, 2015
8:45PM#13419389No Namegame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
3Technip United O30game report