• 2014 Fall O30/O40
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier Fall 2014
  • ASC O30 Stars
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 Stars121011315323
CalComm EFC O3012912294113
CD Houston O3012660183737
TFC United O3012552173237
Old Boys O3012480122139
No Name1227393039
Technip United O3012210062551
Player Stats
NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Piotr Kozlowski109
cesar galarza107
Raed Abdallah005
Marco Carrizales103
Chris Mansilla002
Abrahim Nimroozi002
Ashkan Nowamooz002
JOSE VELANDIA001
Ray Zonoz101
Hassan Nikooei001
Arash Noamouz001
Nelson Reyes110
C.J. Lipinski100
Bojan Muranovic100
Hany Ahmad000
Amir Ahmadi000
Masoud Ahmadi000
Anthony Ashiofu000
mehdi azodi000
Roy Boujaoude000
Rabih Elasfouri000
David Gudino000
salvador lopez000
Alborz Nowamooz000
Gifford Okatah-Boi000
Poorang Pahlavan000
Emerson Puac000
Ivan Ramirez000
Schedule
TBD#13419271CalComm EFC O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
2ASC O30 Starsgame report
TBD#13419234ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
3CD Houston O30game report
TBD#13419302ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
1TFC United O30game report
TBD#13419332Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
6ASC O30 Starsgame report
TBD#13419403ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
0No Namegame report
TBD#13419023TFC United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
12ASC O30 Starsgame report
TBD#13418990ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
3CalComm EFC O30game report
Thursday, October 9, 2014
7:00PM#13418906ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Old Boys O30game report
Thursday, October 30, 2014
8:45PM#13418951CD Houston O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3ASC O30 Starsgame report
Thursday, January 15, 2015
8:45PM#13419057ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Technip United O30game report
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00PM#13419132No Namegame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Keith-Weiss park KW 5map
2ASC O30 Starsgame report
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:00PM#13419181Old Boys O30game reportO30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
6ASC O30 Starsgame report