• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 2B
  • Division 2B
  • Five City FC
Five City FC Team Contact

Matthew Frontz |

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
The Gunners171142354730
Deportivo Saprissa17935322822
CSC United17962292325
Five City FC17764254029
Kickmasters17764252420
Exiles FC18774253734
Tang Dynasty17773242633
Houston Viet FC17791224133
Forza Elite16781223734
GC Cobras17116031255
Schedule
Sunday, September 7, 2014
11:00AM#13449806Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Tang Dynastygame report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
1:00PM#13449842Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 25map
3Five City FCgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
11:00AM#13449883The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
0Five City FCgame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
11:00AM#13449942Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Houston Viet FCgame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
1:00PM#13450002CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1Five City FCgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13450061Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 5map
1Kickmastersgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
11:00AM#13450122Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
2Five City FCgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
1:00PM#13450172Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 26map
0GC Cobrasgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
1:00PM#13450575Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2Forza Elitegame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
11:00AM#13450212Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
2Five City FCgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13450250Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
4Five City FCgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
1:00PM#13450620GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
4Five City FCgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
3:00PM#13450510Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
2Five City FCgame report
Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00AM#13450291Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
3Exiles FCgame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
1:00PM#13450450Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1CSC Unitedgame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
1:00PM#13450331Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2The Gunnersgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
9:00AM#13450664Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
5Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
3:00PM#1345039Houston Viet FC Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
Five City FC