• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 4A
  • Division 4A
  • QFC Tempest
QFC Tempest Team Contact

Rade Gregovic |

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Greenspoint Gunners171313426716
Rockets FC171214404619
QFC Tempest171241374123
Retribution17872262828
ASC Original Stars16790212944
St. Patrick's Revenge16565203734
Persia17593183053
TFC Phantom185121162647
FC Bolivar174121131636
Hooligans FC16212282343
Schedule
TBD#1346575ASC Original Stars Division 4A
QFC Tempest
Sunday, September 14, 2014
11:00AM#13465340TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
2QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
11:00AM#13465382QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0FC Bolivargame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
1:00PM#13465426Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 24map
2QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
11:00AM#13465466Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
1:00PM#13465522QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3Persiagame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
1:00PM#13465581Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
3QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
1:00PM#13465644QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0Retributiongame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
1:00PM#13465911QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3Rockets FCgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13465970Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
4QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
9:00AM#13465702St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
3QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13465302QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0ASC Original Starsgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
11:00AM#13466151QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
11:00AM#13466091Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
2QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00AM#13465873QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
11:00AM#13465830FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 15map
4QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
11:00AM#13466033QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0Hooligans FCgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
9:00AM#13465792QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0TFC Phantomgame report