• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 4A
  • Division 4A
  • St. Patrick's Revenge
St. Patrick's Revenge Team Contact

Brian Hurley |

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Greenspoint Gunners171313426716
Rockets FC171214404619
QFC Tempest171241374123
Retribution17872262828
ASC Original Stars16790212944
St. Patrick's Revenge16565203734
Persia17593183053
TFC Phantom185121162647
FC Bolivar174121131636
Hooligans FC16212282343
Schedule
TBD#1346586Rockets FC Division 4A
St. Patrick's Revenge
Sunday, September 14, 2014
1:00PM#13465333St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
2Hooligans FCgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
1:00PM#13465370Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
0St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
3:00PM#13465411St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
3Rockets FCgame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
3:00PM#13465475St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0ASC Original Starsgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
1:00PM#13465535TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 14map
3St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
1:00PM#13465596St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0FC Bolivargame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
9:00AM#13465653Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 14map
3St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
3:00PM#13465981St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1TFC Phantomgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
1:00PM#13465921ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
3St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
9:00AM#13465702St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
3QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13465290Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
9St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
11:00AM#13466151QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
11:00AM#13465786Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
0St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
11:00AM#13466100St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
3Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
1:00PM#13465820St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
6Retributiongame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
1:00PM#13465740St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0Persiagame report
Sunday, May 31, 2015
3:00PM#1346604FC Bolivar Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
St. Patrick's Revenge