• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 4A
  • Division 4A
  • Persia
Persia Team Contact

Murtaza Hajiebrahimi |

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Greenspoint Gunners171313426716
Rockets FC171214404619
QFC Tempest171241374123
Retribution17872262828
ASC Original Stars16790212944
St. Patrick's Revenge16565203734
Persia17593183053
TFC Phantom185121162647
FC Bolivar174121131636
Hooligans FC16212282343
Schedule
TBD#1346613Persia Division 4A
Retribution
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13465356ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 24map
3Persiagame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
1:00PM#13465402Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
1TFC Phantomgame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
3:00PM#13465442FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
3Persiagame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
3:00PM#13465481Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 14map
4Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
1:00PM#13465522QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3Persiagame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
9:00AM#13465562Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0Persiagame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
11:00AM#13465623Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 16map
0Hooligans FCgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
11:00AM#13465938Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0Persiagame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13465970Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
4QFC Tempestgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
3:00PM#13465890Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
2FC Bolivargame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13465290Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
9St. Patrick's Revengegame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#13465683Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
1Persiagame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
11:00AM#13466071Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
1Persiagame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
3:00PM#13465855TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
4Persiagame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
9:00AM#13466012Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
2Rockets FCgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
1:00PM#13465807Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
2ASC Original Starsgame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
1:00PM#13465740St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0Persiagame report