• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 2B
  • Division 2B
  • Deportivo Saprissa
Deportivo Saprissa Team Contact

Jaime Aguilar |

Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
The Gunners171142354730
Deportivo Saprissa17935322822
CSC United17962292325
Five City FC17764254029
Kickmasters17764252420
Exiles FC18774253734
Tang Dynasty17773242633
Houston Viet FC17791224133
Forza Elite16781223734
GC Cobras17116031255
Schedule
Sunday, September 7, 2014
11:00AM#13449823Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
11:00AM#13449871Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1CSC Unitedgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
9:00AM#13449910Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
3:00PM#13449952Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 26map
1Forza Elitegame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
11:00AM#13449990GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
3:00PM#13450031Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 21map
0The Gunnersgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
1:00PM#13450092Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1Tang Dynastygame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
1:00PM#13450151Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
1:00PM#13450321CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
3Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
11:00AM#13450212Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
2Five City FCgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
9:00AM#13450360Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
3Kickmastersgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
1:00PM#13450601Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Exiles FCgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00AM#13450541Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
1Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00AM#13450483The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
9:00AM#1345044Deportivo Saprissa Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
GC Cobras
Sunday, March 29, 2015
3:00PM#13450271Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Houston Viet FCgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
9:00AM#13450664Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
5Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
1:00PM#13450400Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1Deportivo Saprissagame report