• 2014 Fall O30/O40
  • Over 30 Division 1
  • O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Houston Viet O30121011313415
Expats O301291229359
GSC Waves O3012741222918
Cerveceros O3012570152026
Tang Dynasty O3012372112031
Aging Exiles O3012381101328
VMonitor O3012110141034
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Leiber ChaverraExpats O30007
Juan BetancourtExpats O30106
Long YuTang Dynasty O30106
Brandon LackeyExpats O30005
phillip tranHouston Viet O30005
MAURICIO MATAExpats O30105
Tuan DuongHouston Viet O30004
Xing WangTang Dynasty O30004
Christopher SonnierGSC Waves O30004
Long DuongHouston Viet O30004
Schedule
TBD#13420640Cerveceros O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
2Houston Viet O30game report
TBD#13420721Aging Exiles O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
1Tang Dynasty O30game report
TBD#13420755GSC Waves O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
1Aging Exiles O30game report
TBD#13420621GSC Waves O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
3Tang Dynasty O30game report
TBD#13420607Expats O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
1Cerveceros O30game report
TBD#13421060Houston Viet O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
5Expats O30game report
TBD#13420541Tang Dynasty O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
4Houston Viet O30game report
TBD#13420594Houston Viet O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
2GSC Waves O30game report
TBD#13420762Tang Dynasty O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
4VMonitor O30game report
TBD#13420781Aging Exiles O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
2Cerveceros O30game report
TBD#13420960Aging Exiles O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
2Houston Viet O30game report
TBD#13420986GSC Waves O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
1Cerveceros O30game report
TBD#13421000Tang Dynasty O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
2Aging Exiles O30game report
TBD#13420940VMonitor O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
3Expats O30game report
TBD#13420903Tang Dynasty O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
0GSC Waves O30game report
TBD#13420794Expats O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
2Tang Dynasty O30game report
TBD#13420827Houston Viet O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
3Tang Dynasty O30game report
TBD#13420863Aging Exiles O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
2VMonitor O30game report
TBD#13421021Expats O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
1Houston Viet O30game report
TBD#13421054Cerveceros O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014
2Aging Exiles O30game report
Thursday, July 31, 2014
12:00AM#13420710VMonitor O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Houston Viet O30game report
Thursday, August 7, 2014
12:00AM#13420800VMonitor O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3GSC Waves O30game report
Thursday, August 14, 2014
12:00AM#13420830VMonitor O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Cerveceros O30game report
Thursday, August 21, 2014
12:00AM#13420580VMonitor O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Aging Exiles O30game report
Thursday, August 28, 2014
12:00AM#13420993Houston Viet O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
0VMonitor O30game report
Thursday, September 4, 2014
8:45PM#13420872GSC Waves O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Houston Viet O30game report
Thursday, September 11, 2014
8:45PM#13420630Aging Exiles O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
3Expats O30game report
Thursday, September 25, 2014
7:00PM#13420701Cerveceros O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2GSC Waves O30game report
7:00PM#13420662Expats O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
1VMonitor O30game report
Thursday, October 2, 2014
8:45PM#13420951Cerveceros O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Tang Dynasty O30game report
Thursday, October 9, 2014
8:45PM#13420553Cerveceros O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
1VMonitor O30game report
8:45PM#13420841Expats O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
1GSC Waves O30game report
Thursday, October 16, 2014
7:00PM#13421074GSC Waves O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
0VMonitor O30game report
Thursday, October 23, 2014
8:45PM#13421042VMonitor O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Tang Dynasty O30game report
Thursday, October 30, 2014
7:00PM#13420915Expats O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
0Aging Exiles O30game report
8:45PM#13420922Houston Viet O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
1Cerveceros O30game report
Thursday, January 8, 2015
8:45PM#13420741Tang Dynasty O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Expats O30game report
Thursday, January 29, 2015
8:45PM#13420562GSC Waves O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Keith-Weiss park KW 5map
1Expats O30game report
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00PM#13420670Tang Dynasty O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Keith-Weiss park KW 5map
3Cerveceros O30game report
Thursday, February 12, 2015
7:00PM#13421030Aging Exiles O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
1GSC Waves O30game report
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:00PM#13420880Cerveceros O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
1Expats O30game report
8:45PM#13420683Houston Viet O30game report O30 Div 1 Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
0Aging Exiles O30game report