• 2014 Fall O30/O40
  • Over 30 Premier
  • O30 Premier Fall 2014
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC O30 Stars121011315323
CalComm EFC O3012912294113
CD Houston O3012660183737
TFC United O3012552173237
Old Boys O3012480122139
No Name1227393039
Technip United O3012210062551
Top Players
NameTeam NameYellow CardRed CardGoals
Enrique FriasCD Houston O300013
Ji Young YuCalComm EFC O300011
J.P. MorrisCalComm EFC O30009
Piotr KozlowskiASC O30 Stars109
Uche UgwaOld Boys O30008
Raul CastilloCD Houston O30018
Rodrigo KaschnyTechnip United O30008
Scott TuckerTFC United O30107
Jason SafierNo Name207
Gustavo NavarreteNo Name007
Schedule
TBD#13419114TFC United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
1Old Boys O30game report
TBD#13419147CD Houston O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
4TFC United O30game report
TBD#13419172CalComm EFC O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
2TFC United O30game report
TBD#13419211No Namegame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
2Old Boys O30game report
TBD#13419103Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
0No Namegame report
TBD#13419095CalComm EFC O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
1CD Houston O30game report
TBD#13419012CD Houston O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
1Old Boys O30game report
TBD#13419023TFC United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
12ASC O30 Starsgame report
TBD#13419034CalComm EFC O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
2No Namegame report
TBD#13419234ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
3CD Houston O30game report
TBD#13419266CD Houston O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
3No Namegame report
TBD#13419370CD Houston O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
3CalComm EFC O30game report
TBD#13419390Old Boys O30game reportO30 Premier Fall 2014
2TFC United O30game report
TBD#13419403ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
0No Namegame report
TBD#13419423Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
6Old Boys O30game report
TBD#13419352TFC United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
5No Namegame report
TBD#13419332Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
6ASC O30 Starsgame report
TBD#13419271CalComm EFC O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
2ASC O30 Starsgame report
TBD#13419302ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
1TFC United O30game report
TBD#13419312No Namegame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
2CalComm EFC O30game report
TBD#13418990ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
3CalComm EFC O30game report
TBD#13418984No Namegame report O30 Premier Fall 2014
7CD Houston O30game report
TBD#13418945CalComm EFC O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014
1Technip United O30game report
TBD#13418933Old Boys O30game reportO30 Premier Fall 2014
0No Namegame report
Thursday, September 4, 2014
7:00PM#13418970Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3TFC United O30game report
Thursday, September 11, 2014
8:45PM#13419153Old Boys O30game reportO30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Technip United O30game report
Thursday, October 2, 2014
7:00PM#13419191CD Houston O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Technip United O30game report
Thursday, October 9, 2014
7:00PM#13418906ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Old Boys O30game report
Thursday, October 23, 2014
7:00PM#13419253TFC United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2Technip United O30game report
Thursday, October 30, 2014
8:45PM#13418951CD Houston O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3ASC O30 Starsgame report
Thursday, January 8, 2015
8:45PM#13419413TFC United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
0CD Houston O30game report
Thursday, January 15, 2015
8:45PM#13419057ASC O30 Starsgame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
3Technip United O30game report
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00PM#13419132No Namegame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Keith-Weiss park KW 5map
2ASC O30 Starsgame report
7:00PM#13419220Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
3CalComm EFC O30game report
8:45PM#13419291Old Boys O30game reportO30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
4CD Houston O30game report
Thursday, February 12, 2015
8:45PM#13419060Old Boys O30game reportO30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
5CalComm EFC O30game report
8:45PM#13419072No Namegame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 5map
2TFC United O30game report
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
8:45PM#13418914Technip United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Memorial Park MP 8map
5CD Houston O30game report
Thursday, February 19, 2015
7:00PM#13419344CalComm EFC O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
0Old Boys O30game report
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
8:45PM#13418893TFC United O30game report O30 Premier Fall 2014Memorial Park MP 8map
4CalComm EFC O30game report
Thursday, February 26, 2015
7:00PM#13419181Old Boys O30game reportO30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
6ASC O30 Starsgame report
8:45PM#13419389No Namegame report O30 Premier Fall 2014Cullen Park CP 6map
3Technip United O30game report