• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Championship
  • Championship
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Tango171142354028
Titans Alliance TFC171052323521
ASC Stars18873273233
Fury FC16745263221
United Grenadiers18882262726
Celtic FC16754253131
EFC18783242826
GoalDiggers FC18675233837
Arsenal TFC16484162635
Union FC16214061647
Schedule
TBD#1344648Arsenal TFCChampionship
Union FC
TBD#1344643Celtic FC Championship
Arsenal TFC
Sunday, September 7, 2014
9:00AM#13446202ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2EFCgame report
9:00AM#13446192United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Titans Alliance TFCgame report
9:00AM#13446181Arsenal TFCgame reportChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
1GoalDiggers FCgame report
11:00AM#13446211Union FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Tangogame report
11:00AM#13446220Fury FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Celtic FCgame report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13446230Titans Alliance TFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Arsenal TFCgame report
9:00AM#13446240GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1ASC Starsgame report
9:00AM#13446251Tangogame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
0United Grenadiersgame report
11:00AM#13446273Celtic FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Union FCgame report
11:00AM#13446260EFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
2Fury FCgame report
Sunday, September 21, 2014
9:00AM#13446301Fury FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1GoalDiggers FCgame report
9:00AM#13446320Union FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
4EFCgame report
9:00AM#13446311United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
2Celtic FCgame report
11:00AM#13446292Titans Alliance TFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
0Tangogame report
11:00AM#13446282Arsenal TFCgame reportChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
5ASC Starsgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
9:00AM#13446370EFCgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
1United Grenadiersgame report
9:00AM#13446335Tangogame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Arsenal TFCgame report
9:00AM#13446362GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Union FCgame report
11:00AM#13446351Celtic FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
4Titans Alliance TFCgame report
11:00AM#13446340ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Fury FCgame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
9:00AM#13446410Titans Alliance TFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
0EFCgame report
9:00AM#13446392Tangogame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Celtic FCgame report
9:00AM#13446401Union FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
4ASC Starsgame report
11:00AM#13446382Arsenal TFCgame reportChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Fury FCgame report
11:00AM#13446423United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
0GoalDiggers FCgame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
9:00AM#13446471GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Titans Alliance TFCgame report
9:00AM#13446451EFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
4Tangogame report
11:00AM#13446461ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3United Grenadiersgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13446531EFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Arsenal TFCgame report
9:00AM#13446542Union FCgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
5United Grenadiersgame report
9:00AM#13446561Fury FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Titans Alliance TFCgame report
11:00AM#13446575ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Tangogame report
11:00AM#13446554GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
5Celtic FCgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
9:00AM#13446603Titans Alliance TFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Union FCgame report
9:00AM#13446622Tangogame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
3Fury FCgame report
9:00AM#13446612Celtic FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2ASC Starsgame report
11:00AM#13446592EFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
5GoalDiggers FCgame report
11:00AM#13446583Arsenal TFCgame reportChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
2United Grenadiersgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
9:00AM#13446664Tangogame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Union FCgame report
9:00AM#13446642Titans Alliance TFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
1United Grenadiersgame report
9:00AM#13446654EFCgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
0ASC Starsgame report
11:00AM#13446673Celtic FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Fury FCgame report
11:00AM#13446634GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Arsenal TFCgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
9:00AM#13446992United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Union FCgame report
9:00AM#13446861EFCgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
0Titans Alliance TFCgame report
11:00AM#13446880Arsenal TFCgame reportChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
0Celtic FCgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13446980Arsenal TFCgame reportChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1EFCgame report
9:00AM#13447061ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 26map
2Celtic FCgame report
9:00AM#13447053Union FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Titans Alliance TFCgame report
11:00AM#13446873GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
0United Grenadiersgame report
11:00AM#13447072Fury FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Tangogame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
9:00AM#13446970ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
2Titans Alliance TFCgame report
9:00AM#13447003Celtic FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3GoalDiggers FCgame report
11:00AM#13446701United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Tangogame report
11:00AM#13446713Fury FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1EFCgame report
Sunday, February 1, 2015
9:00AM#13446733ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
2Arsenal TFCgame report
9:00AM#13446500United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
0Fury FCgame report
11:00AM#13446512Tangogame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1GoalDiggers FCgame report
11:00AM#13446721Union FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Celtic FCgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13446810Union FCgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 26map
1GoalDiggers FCgame report
9:00AM#13446491Celtic FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
0EFCgame report
9:00AM#13446833Fury FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Arsenal TFCgame report
11:00AM#13446742Tangogame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Titans Alliance TFCgame report
11:00AM#13446912United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
1ASC Starsgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#13446762Celtic FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
3United Grenadiersgame report
11:00AM#13446852ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Union FCgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00AM#13447031United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 26map
0Arsenal TFCgame report
9:00AM#13446753GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
5Fury FCgame report
11:00AM#13446774EFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Union FCgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00AM#13446902Tangogame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
1EFCgame report
9:00AM#13446693ASC Starsgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1GoalDiggers FCgame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
9:00AM#13446802Titans Alliance TFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Celtic FCgame report
9:00AM#13447042GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
0EFCgame report
11:00AM#13446794Fury FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
0ASC Starsgame report
11:00AM#13446782Arsenal TFCgame reportChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Tangogame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
9:00AM#13446930Union FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Arsenal TFCgame report
9:00AM#13447020Tangogame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
0ASC Starsgame report
9:00AM#13446943EFCgame report ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 20map
2Celtic FCgame report
11:00AM#13446950Fury FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
0United Grenadiersgame report
11:00AM#13446922Titans Alliance TFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
4GoalDiggers FCgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
9:00AM#13446680Arsenal TFCgame reportChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
6Titans Alliance TFCgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
9:00AM#13446962GoalDiggers FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
2Tangogame report
9:00AM#13446521Titans Alliance TFCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
2ASC Starsgame report
11:00AM#13446820United Grenadiersgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 2map
3EFCgame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
9:00AM#13446890Union FCgame report ChampionshipBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Fury FCgame report
Sunday, May 31, 2015
9:00AM#1344701Titans Alliance TFC ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 24map
Fury FC
11:00AM#1344684Celtic FC ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 24map
Tango
3:00PM#1344644Fury FC ChampionshipBear Creek Park BC 15map
Union FC