• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 1A
  • Division 1A
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Teloloapan181521466316
AFC Elite13101232377
Sampdoria17953303529
United Rovers15861253524
Houston Brew16556212625
Tango Elite14662202525
Cypress United16583182034
Shooting Stars15375141324
HMSA Goldstars163112112357
Cal-Comm EFC16013331046
Schedule
TBD#1344750HMSA Goldstars Division 1A
Tango Elite
TBD#1344795Tango Elite Division 1A
HMSA Goldstars
TBD#1344774AFC Elite Division 1A
Sampdoria
TBD#1344757AFC Elite Division 1A
United Rovers
TBD#1344793Shooting Stars Division 1A
Cypress United
TBD#1344796Cal-Comm EFC Division 1A
AFC Elite
Sunday, September 7, 2014
9:00AM#13447082Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
5Houston Brewgame report
9:00AM#13447091Shooting Starsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
1HMSA Goldstarsgame report
9:00AM#13447100Cal-Comm EFCgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
4Teloloapangame report
9:00AM#13447112Tango Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 5map
5Sampdoriagame report
9:00AM#13447121United Roversgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 16map
2AFC Elitegame report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13447132HMSA Goldstarsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 17map
2Cypress Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13447150Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0Shooting Starsgame report
3:00PM#13447174AFC Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0Tango Elitegame report
3:00PM#13447163Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0United Roversgame report
3:00PM#13447141Houston Brewgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 14map
1Cal-Comm EFCgame report
Sunday, September 21, 2014
9:00AM#13447890Shooting Starsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3Tango Elitegame report
11:00AM#13447610United Roversgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
2Teloloapangame report
1:00PM#13447682Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
2Sampdoriagame report
3:00PM#13447903AFC Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
0Houston Brewgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
9:00AM#13447183Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1Cal-Comm EFCgame report
9:00AM#13447221Tango Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
4Teloloapangame report
9:00AM#13447202United Roversgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 14map
2Houston Brewgame report
1:00PM#13447210Shooting Starsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 17map
2AFC Elitegame report
3:00PM#13447190HMSA Goldstarsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 21map
4Sampdoriagame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
9:00AM#13447255AFC Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 18map
2HMSA Goldstarsgame report
9:00AM#13447274Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 16map
1Shooting Starsgame report
1:00PM#13447233Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 23map
0Cypress Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13447260Houston Brewgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0Tango Elitegame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
9:00AM#13447303Tango Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
0Cal-Comm EFCgame report
9:00AM#13447290Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
5AFC Elitegame report
9:00AM#13447320Shooting Starsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0Houston Brewgame report
9:00AM#13447310HMSA Goldstarsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 21map
11Teloloapangame report
11:00AM#13447283Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
1United Roversgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13447342United Roversgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
1Tango Elitegame report
11:00AM#13447352Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 16map
3Sampdoriagame report
11:00AM#13447373Houston Brewgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 21map
2HMSA Goldstarsgame report
1:00PM#13447330AFC Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 23map
0Cypress Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13447360Cal-Comm EFCgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 18map
3Shooting Starsgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
9:00AM#13447411Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
0Houston Brewgame report
9:00AM#13447390AFC Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 14map
1Teloloapangame report
9:00AM#13447400Shooting Starsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
3United Roversgame report
3:00PM#13447381Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 17map
3Tango Elitegame report
3:00PM#13447422HMSA Goldstarsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0Cal-Comm EFCgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
9:00AM#13447464United Roversgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 23map
1HMSA Goldstarsgame report
9:00AM#13447452Houston Brewgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 16map
2AFC Elitegame report
11:00AM#13447471Cal-Comm EFCgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 14map
4Sampdoriagame report
3:00PM#13447434Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 21map
1Cypress Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13447442Tango Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
2Shooting Starsgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
9:00AM#13447821HMSA Goldstarsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 14map
6Houston Brewgame report
9:00AM#13447722Shooting Starsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
4Teloloapangame report
3:00PM#13447631Cal-Comm EFCgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 14map
2Cypress Unitedgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13447860Houston Brewgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 23map
3Sampdoriagame report
1:00PM#13447852United Roversgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
0Shooting Starsgame report
1:00PM#13447515AFC Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
0Cal-Comm EFCgame report
3:00PM#13447673Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
0Tango Elitegame report
3:00PM#13447582Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1HMSA Goldstarsgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
1:00PM#13447880Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
4Teloloapangame report
1:00PM#13447922Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
2Cal-Comm EFCgame report
3:00PM#13447540HMSA Goldstarsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
2Shooting Starsgame report
3:00PM#13447652Houston Brewgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
0United Roversgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#13447695United Roversgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1Cal-Comm EFCgame report
11:00AM#13447480Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1Shooting Starsgame report
1:00PM#13447940Houston Brewgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
3Teloloapangame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
1:00PM#13447591Cal-Comm EFCgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
2Houston Brewgame report
1:00PM#13447913HMSA Goldstarsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
6United Roversgame report
3:00PM#13447600Shooting Starsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
2Sampdoriagame report
3:00PM#13447840Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3AFC Elitegame report
Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00AM#13447493Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
3Houston Brewgame report
9:00AM#13447560Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
3Tango Elitegame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
9:00AM#13447975United Roversgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 16map
1Sampdoriagame report
11:00AM#13447765Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 14map
2HMSA Goldstarsgame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
9:00AM#13447780Cypress Unitedgame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
3AFC Elitegame report
9:00AM#13447800Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 18map
3Teloloapangame report
9:00AM#13447871Cal-Comm EFCgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
2HMSA Goldstarsgame report
11:00AM#13447790Tango Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 20map
3United Roversgame report
1:00PM#1344777Houston Brew Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 20map
Shooting Stars
Sunday, April 26, 2015
9:00AM#13447833Tango Elitegame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1Cypress Unitedgame report
9:00AM#13447523Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
1United Roversgame report
11:00AM#13447811Shooting Starsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1Cal-Comm EFCgame report
11:00AM#13447701HMSA Goldstarsgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
3AFC Elitegame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
9:00AM#13447642Sampdoriagame reportDivision 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3HMSA Goldstarsgame report
11:00AM#13447530Houston Brewgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1Cypress Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13447750Cal-Comm EFCgame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 17map
4Tango Elitegame report
Sunday, May 10, 2015
11:00AM#1344762Tango Elite Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 25map
AFC Elite
Sunday, May 17, 2015
9:00AM#1344773United Rovers Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 24map
Cypress United
11:00AM#13447553Teloloapangame report Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
0Cal-Comm EFCgame report
Sunday, May 31, 2015
9:00AM#1344766AFC Elite Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
Shooting Stars
11:00AM#1344724Cal-Comm EFC Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
United Rovers
1:00PM#1344771Tango Elite Division 1ABear Creek Park BC 15map
Houston Brew