• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 2A
  • Division 2A
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Brocelona FC14111235398
KSC Oilers161141343930
FK Bosnae131012323615
TFC United17872263529
United Wednesdays17881252527
FC United of Barnstoneworth186111192541
Saengerbund Kickers16583181832
University SC15582173230
International United175111162949
Houston Dutch Lions FC Orange17212392239
Schedule
TBD#1344965University SCDivision 2A
Brocelona FC
TBD#1344892University SCDivision 2A
FK Bosnae
TBD#1344946FK Bosnae Division 2A
Brocelona FC
TBD#1344957Saengerbund Kickers Division 2A
Brocelona FC
Sunday, September 7, 2014
9:00AM#13448912International Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 23map
4KSC Oilersgame report
11:00AM#13448900Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 23map
4United Wednesdaysgame report
11:00AM#13448882FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 24map
0Saengerbund Kickersgame report
11:00AM#13448893Brocelona FCgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
1TFC Unitedgame report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13448932TFC Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
3FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
9:00AM#13448940Saengerbund Kickersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 26map
0Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report
11:00AM#13448972FK Bosnaegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 23map
2International Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13448961United Wednesdaysgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0University SCgame report
11:00AM#13448950KSC Oilersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
2Brocelona FCgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
9:00AM#13449000University SCgame reportDivision 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
2Saengerbund Kickersgame report
9:00AM#13449020International Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
2United Wednesdaysgame report
11:00AM#13448990TFC Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 20map
3KSC Oilersgame report
11:00AM#13448980FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
4Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
9:00AM#13449035KSC Oilersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
1FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
9:00AM#13449063Saengerbund Kickersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
2International Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13449070United Wednesdaysgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 20map
3Brocelona FCgame report
11:00AM#13449057FK Bosnaegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0TFC Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13449041Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
2University SCgame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
9:00AM#13449122Brocelona FCgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 16map
2Saengerbund Kickersgame report
9:00AM#13449084FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
2University SCgame report
9:00AM#13449110TFC Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 23map
0United Wednesdaysgame report
11:00AM#13449102International Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 20map
1Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report
3:00PM#1344909KSC Oilers Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
FK Bosnae
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13449170Saengerbund Kickersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 16map
3TFC Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13449132FK Bosnaegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 20map
1FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
11:00AM#13449160Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
1Brocelona FCgame report
11:00AM#13449141University SCgame reportDivision 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
2International Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13449151United Wednesdaysgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3KSC Oilersgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
9:00AM#13449192FK Bosnaegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 16map
1United Wednesdaysgame report
9:00AM#13449221TFC Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report
11:00AM#13449213KSC Oilersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
0Saengerbund Kickersgame report
11:00AM#13449182FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
1International Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13449203Brocelona FCgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
2University SCgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
9:00AM#13449262University SCgame reportDivision 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1TFC Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13449240International Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
3Brocelona FCgame report
11:00AM#13449272Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 20map
3KSC Oilersgame report
3:00PM#13449251Saengerbund Kickersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
3FK Bosnaegame report
3:00PM#13449234United Wednesdaysgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
0FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
11:00AM#13449542FK Bosnaegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 15map
0KSC Oilersgame report
11:00AM#13449717TFC Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 24map
2University SCgame report
11:00AM#13449743Saengerbund Kickersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 16map
1United Wednesdaysgame report
1:00PM#13449552Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
3International Unitedgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13449442KSC Oilersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
1TFC Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13449410University SCgame reportDivision 2ABear Creek Park BC 20map
1United Wednesdaysgame report
11:00AM#13449315FK Bosnaegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
3Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report
1:00PM#13449514International Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0Saengerbund Kickersgame report
1:00PM#13449734Brocelona FCgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
0FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
1:00PM#13449702FK Bosnaegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0Saengerbund Kickersgame report
1:00PM#13449562United Wednesdaysgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
1TFC Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13449482FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
2KSC Oilersgame report
3:00PM#13449592International Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
4University SCgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13449662Saengerbund Kickersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 24map
3KSC Oilersgame report
1:00PM#13449492University SCgame reportDivision 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
2Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report
3:00PM#13449641United Wednesdaysgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 24map
3FK Bosnaegame report
3:00PM#13449341TFC Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
0Brocelona FCgame report
3:00PM#13449630International Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
3FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#13449281FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 15map
2Brocelona FCgame report
9:00AM#13449752International Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
3TFC Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13449603KSC Oilersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 26map
0United Wednesdaysgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00AM#13449524Brocelona FCgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
0United Wednesdaysgame report
9:00AM#13449670Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
1TFC Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13449331Saengerbund Kickersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
1:00PM#13449363KSC Oilersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
2International Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13449373FK Bosnaegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
2University SCgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00AM#13449432Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
1FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
9:00AM#13449354United Wednesdaysgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
2Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
9:00AM#13449470United Wednesdaysgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
3International Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13449624TFC Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0Saengerbund Kickersgame report
11:00AM#13449532University SCgame reportDivision 2ABear Creek Park BC 26map
0FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report
11:00AM#13449760Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
2FK Bosnaegame report
1:00PM#13449403Brocelona FCgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0KSC Oilersgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
9:00AM#13449725KSC Oilersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 24map
0Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report
11:00AM#13449584FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 24map
3FK Bosnaegame report
1:00PM#13449699Brocelona FCgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 24map
1International Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13449451Saengerbund Kickersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1University SCgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
9:00AM#13449307TFC Unitedgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 24map
1International Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13449010Brocelona FCgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
0FK Bosnaegame report
3:00PM#13449320KSC Oilersgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 25map
10University SCgame report
3:00PM#13449392Houston Dutch Lions FC Orangegame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 14map
3Saengerbund Kickersgame report
Sunday, May 10, 2015
9:00AM#13449381FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
2TFC Unitedgame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
9:00AM#13449680FC United of Barnstoneworthgame report Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 16map
3United Wednesdaysgame report
11:00AM#1344950TFC United Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 23map
FK Bosnae
Sunday, May 31, 2015
9:00AM#1344929United Wednesdays Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
Saengerbund Kickers
11:00AM#1344977University SCDivision 2ABear Creek Park BC 18map
KSC Oilers
1:00PM#1344961Brocelona FC Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
Houston Dutch Lions FC Orange
3:00PM#1344942International United Division 2ABear Creek Park BC 17map
FK Bosnae