• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 2B
  • Division 2B
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
The Gunners171142354730
Deportivo Saprissa17935322822
CSC United17962292325
Five City FC17764254029
Kickmasters17764252420
Exiles FC18774253734
Tang Dynasty17773242633
Houston Viet FC17791224133
Forza Elite16781223734
GC Cobras17116031255
Schedule
Sunday, September 7, 2014
11:00AM#13449782The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
1Exiles FCgame report
11:00AM#13449813CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0GC Cobrasgame report
11:00AM#13449823Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2Deportivo Saprissagame report
11:00AM#13449806Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Tang Dynastygame report
11:00AM#13449791Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2Forza Elitegame report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13449861Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 25map
0Houston Viet FCgame report
11:00AM#13449871Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1CSC Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13449831Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 26map
3The Gunnersgame report
11:00AM#13449850GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
2Kickmastersgame report
1:00PM#13449842Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 25map
3Five City FCgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
9:00AM#13449910Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Deportivo Saprissagame report
11:00AM#13449923CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2Tang Dynastygame report
11:00AM#13449905Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 21map
2Exiles FCgame report
11:00AM#13449883The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
0Five City FCgame report
3:00PM#13449891Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
3GC Cobrasgame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
9:00AM#13449931GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
7The Gunnersgame report
11:00AM#13449942Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Houston Viet FCgame report
1:00PM#13449962Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1CSC Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13449971Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2Kickmastersgame report
3:00PM#13449952Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 26map
1Forza Elitegame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
11:00AM#13449990GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Deportivo Saprissagame report
11:00AM#13450021Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Exiles FCgame report
11:00AM#13449984The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 21map
1Houston Viet FCgame report
1:00PM#13450012Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
3Tang Dynastygame report
1:00PM#13450002CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1Five City FCgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13450061Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 5map
1Kickmastersgame report
11:00AM#13450040Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 18map
3CSC Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13450076Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
4Forza Elitegame report
3:00PM#13450052Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1GC Cobrasgame report
3:00PM#13450031Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 21map
0The Gunnersgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
11:00AM#13450110GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2Exiles FCgame report
11:00AM#13450122Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
2Five City FCgame report
11:00AM#13450102Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 26map
1Houston Viet FCgame report
11:00AM#13450080The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1CSC Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13450092Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1Tang Dynastygame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
9:00AM#13450133Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 21map
6The Gunnersgame report
1:00PM#13450151Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Deportivo Saprissagame report
1:00PM#13450172Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 26map
0GC Cobrasgame report
3:00PM#13450162Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
3Forza Elitegame report
3:00PM#13450142CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 26map
1Kickmastersgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
11:00AM#13450581The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 26map
1Tang Dynastygame report
1:00PM#13450575Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2Forza Elitegame report
1:00PM#13450321CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
3Deportivo Saprissagame report
3:00PM#13450563Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0GC Cobrasgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
11:00AM#13450410CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
4Exiles FCgame report
11:00AM#13450212Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
2Five City FCgame report
1:00PM#13450501GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2Tang Dynastygame report
1:00PM#13450633Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1The Gunnersgame report
3:00PM#13450613Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 18map
0Houston Viet FCgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
9:00AM#13450360Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
3Kickmastersgame report
9:00AM#13450203Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0CSC Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13450221GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
8Houston Viet FCgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13450675Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2GC Cobrasgame report
9:00AM#13450250Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
4Five City FCgame report
1:00PM#13450591Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1CSC Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13450601Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Exiles FCgame report
1:00PM#13450283The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1Forza Elitegame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#13450552Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
0Kickmastersgame report
1:00PM#13450620GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
4Five City FCgame report
1:00PM#13450370Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1CSC Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13450233Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
3The Gunnersgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00AM#13450651CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
3Forza Elitegame report
9:00AM#13450541Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
1Deportivo Saprissagame report
1:00PM#13450383The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1GC Cobrasgame report
3:00PM#13450510Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
2Five City FCgame report
3:00PM#13450352Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 21map
1Houston Viet FCgame report
Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00AM#13450291Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
3Exiles FCgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00AM#13450483The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2Deportivo Saprissagame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
9:00AM#1345044Deportivo Saprissa Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 15map
GC Cobras
1:00PM#13450471Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 18map
2Kickmastersgame report
1:00PM#13450437Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 14map
3The Gunnersgame report
1:00PM#13450450Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1CSC Unitedgame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
9:00AM#13450261GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2CSC Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13450524Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1Exiles FCgame report
1:00PM#13450331Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2The Gunnersgame report
3:00PM#13450420Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 21map
0Tang Dynastygame report
3:00PM#13450271Deportivo Saprissagame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Houston Viet FCgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
9:00AM#13450664Five City FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
5Deportivo Saprissagame report
9:00AM#13450192Tang Dynastygame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1Exiles FCgame report
11:00AM#13450490CSC Unitedgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
3Houston Viet FCgame report
11:00AM#13450341GC Cobrasgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
5Forza Elitegame report
3:00PM#13450183The Gunnersgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
2Kickmastersgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
9:00AM#13450303Kickmastersgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 16map
0GC Cobrasgame report
11:00AM#13450641Exiles FCgame reportDivision 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
3Tang Dynastygame report
1:00PM#13450400Forza Elitegame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1Deportivo Saprissagame report
3:00PM#1345039Houston Viet FC Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 24map
Five City FC
Sunday, May 10, 2015
9:00AM#13450311Houston Viet FCgame report Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 21map
2Tang Dynastygame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
1:00PM#1345046Tang Dynasty Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 23map
Forza Elite
Sunday, May 31, 2015
1:00PM#1345053CSC United Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 18map
The Gunners
3:00PM#1345024Forza Elite Division 2BBear Creek Park BC 18map
Kickmasters