• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 3B
  • Division 3B
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Borussia Houston FC161132352614
SP United18855294029
Celtic Originals17854284245
Forca United16646244227
Barnstoneworth Heathens14743243429
LEO United14536211314
Houston Chinese United187110212634
WIFC Wanderers17584192829
United Thursdays175111162335
Schmohawk FC1519582543
Schedule
TBD#1345239LEO United Division 3B
Forca United
TBD#1345245Forca United Division 3B
Barnstoneworth Heathens
TBD#1345223Schmohawk FC Division 3B
Borussia Houston FC
TBD#1345227WIFC Wanderers Division 3B
LEO United
TBD#1345204Barnstoneworth Heathens Division 3B
LEO United
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13451671SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 5map
1Forca Unitedgame report
9:00AM#13451632Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 16map
3Borussia Houston FCgame report
11:00AM#13451651Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
0LEO Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13451664Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
4Schmohawk FCgame report
3:00PM#13451640WIFC Wanderersgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1United Thursdaysgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
9:00AM#13451681Borussia Houston FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
0United Thursdaysgame report
11:00AM#13451692Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13451727Forca Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Celtic Originalsgame report
3:00PM#13451701Schmohawk FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2WIFC Wanderersgame report
3:00PM#13451711LEO Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1SP Unitedgame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
9:00AM#13451741United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2Schmohawk FCgame report
11:00AM#13451773Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 24map
3LEO Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13451751SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report
1:00PM#13451761WIFC Wanderersgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Forca Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13451731Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
0Borussia Houston FCgame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
9:00AM#13451803Forca Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2United Thursdaysgame report
9:00AM#13451812Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 5map
2Celtic Originalsgame report
11:00AM#13451821LEO Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
0WIFC Wanderersgame report
3:00PM#13451791Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
3SP Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13451782Borussia Houston FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1Schmohawk FCgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13451860United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 21map
1LEO Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13451851Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
3Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13451873WIFC Wanderersgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 24map
4Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report
1:00PM#13451842Schmohawk FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2Forca Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13451831SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1Borussia Houston FCgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
11:00AM#13451892SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 15map
3Celtic Originalsgame report
1:00PM#13451901LEO Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1Schmohawk FCgame report
1:00PM#13451882Borussia Houston FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Forca Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13451911Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
3WIFC Wanderersgame report
1:00PM#13451920Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
3United Thursdaysgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
11:00AM#13451955WIFC Wanderersgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 15map
1SP Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13451930Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 26map
3Borussia Houston FCgame report
1:00PM#13451962Schmohawk FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 21map
8Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report
1:00PM#13451941Forca Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
2LEO Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13451973United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
9:00AM#13452093United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1WIFC Wanderersgame report
9:00AM#13452381Borussia Houston FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
2Celtic Originalsgame report
1:00PM#13451622Schmohawk FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 17map
3SP Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13451614Forca Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
0Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13452056Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1United Thursdaysgame report
11:00AM#13451982Borussia Houston FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 16map
0LEO Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13452323Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2WIFC Wanderersgame report
1:00PM#13452024Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1Schmohawk FCgame report
3:00PM#13452124Forca Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
0SP Unitedgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
9:00AM#13452151WIFC Wanderersgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Schmohawk FCgame report
11:00AM#13452001Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Forca Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13452311LEO Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
0United Thursdaysgame report
3:00PM#13452181Borussia Houston FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13452160SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
0LEO Unitedgame report
9:00AM#13452063Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0Forca Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13452371United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 15map
3Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report
3:00PM#13452031WIFC Wanderersgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
2Borussia Houston FCgame report
3:00PM#13452112Schmohawk FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 21map
2Celtic Originalsgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
11:00AM#13452420Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1United Thursdaysgame report
11:00AM#13452282Borussia Houston FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 15map
1SP Unitedgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00AM#13452131United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
2Borussia Houston FCgame report
9:00AM#13451591LEO Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report
9:00AM#13451993Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 21map
1WIFC Wanderersgame report
11:00AM#13452247SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 15map
1Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13452294Forca Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Schmohawk FCgame report
Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00AM#13452300Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2Celtic Originalsgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00AM#13451601United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2Celtic Originalsgame report
9:00AM#13452400SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 24map
0WIFC Wanderersgame report
9:00AM#13452100LEO Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 23map
3Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
9:00AM#13452142Houston Chinese Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 18map
3Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report
3:00PM#13451581Borussia Houston FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 17map
3WIFC Wanderersgame report
3:00PM#13452342Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
5SP Unitedgame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
9:00AM#13452016SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 15map
1United Thursdaysgame report
11:00AM#13452472Schmohawk FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 24map
4Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13452212Forca Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2WIFC Wanderersgame report
1:00PM#13452430LEO Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 26map
0Borussia Houston FCgame report
1:00PM#13452264Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
9:00AM#13452442WIFC Wanderersgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
4Celtic Originalsgame report
11:00AM#13452254United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
4Forca Unitedgame report
1:00PM#13452202Barnstoneworth Heathensgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
3SP Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13452351Schmohawk FCgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 21map
2LEO Unitedgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
9:00AM#13452330Forca Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
3Borussia Houston FCgame report
9:00AM#13452361WIFC Wanderersgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0Houston Chinese Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13452073SP Unitedgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Schmohawk FCgame report
Sunday, May 10, 2015
9:00AM#13452171Celtic Originalsgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 25map
7Forca Unitedgame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
9:00AM#13452460United Thursdaysgame report Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
2SP Unitedgame report
1:00PM#1345241Barnstoneworth Heathens Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 21map
Schmohawk FC
Sunday, May 31, 2015
11:00AM#1345222LEO United Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 21map
Celtic Originals
1:00PM#1345219Schmohawk FC Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 21map
United Thursdays
3:00PM#1345208Borussia Houston FC Division 3BBear Creek Park BC 20map
Barnstoneworth Heathens