• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 1B
  • Division 1B
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Houston Dutch Lions FC161222384716
Fury Black171232384219
Texas Express181161343727
Enchanted Rock17944313422
Barnstoneworth United FC17881252430
Foreign Legion FC17773243530
CSC Pan Am16682202127
RE United176101192423
Celtic Bhoys174121132251
AFC ME18116141253
Schedule
Sunday, September 7, 2014
9:00AM#13448020Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 21map
5Enchanted Rockgame report
9:00AM#13447980CSC Pan Amgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Fury Blackgame report
9:00AM#13448012Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Foreign Legion FCgame report
9:00AM#13448004Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
9:00AM#13447994RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1AFC MEgame report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13448072Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 21map
2Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
9:00AM#13448030AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 23map
4CSC Pan Amgame report
3:00PM#13448062Barnstoneworth United FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 23map
0Celtic Bhoysgame report
3:00PM#13448052Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
2RE Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13448042Fury Blackgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
0Texas Expressgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
9:00AM#13448122Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
9:00AM#13448101Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
4Fury Blackgame report
1:00PM#13448080CSC Pan Amgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
2Texas Expressgame report
1:00PM#13448092AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
6Foreign Legion FCgame report
3:00PM#13448111RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
2Enchanted Rockgame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
9:00AM#13448162Fury Blackgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 15map
2Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
9:00AM#13448153Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 5map
0AFC MEgame report
11:00AM#13448143Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 23map
0Celtic Bhoysgame report
1:00PM#13448171Barnstoneworth United FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 21map
0RE Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13448133Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
0CSC Pan Amgame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
9:00AM#13448221RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
3Fury Blackgame report
11:00AM#13448211AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
11:00AM#13448181CSC Pan Amgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
4Celtic Bhoysgame report
1:00PM#13448192Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 23map
4Enchanted Rockgame report
3:00PM#13448201Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
3Texas Expressgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13448251Barnstoneworth United FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
0Foreign Legion FCgame report
9:00AM#13448272Fury Blackgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 17map
0AFC MEgame report
3:00PM#13448261Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0RE Unitedgame report
3:00PM#13448230Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1CSC Pan Amgame report
3:00PM#13448241Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
4Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
9:00AM#13448303RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
0Celtic Bhoysgame report
9:00AM#13448280CSC Pan Amgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
5Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
9:00AM#13448290Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
11:00AM#13448311Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 16map
1Fury Blackgame report
3:00PM#13448321AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
1Texas Expressgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
9:00AM#13448342Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
0RE Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13448362Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 23map
0AFC MEgame report
11:00AM#13448350Fury Blackgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
5Enchanted Rockgame report
1:00PM#13448371Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
0Foreign Legion FCgame report
3:00PM#13448333Barnstoneworth United FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0CSC Pan Amgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
9:00AM#13448652Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 15map
3Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
9:00AM#13448673Fury Blackgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 16map
1RE Unitedgame report
11:00AM#13448812AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
0Celtic Bhoysgame report
11:00AM#13448580CSC Pan Amgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0Foreign Legion FCgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13448751Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 20map
4RE Unitedgame report
9:00AM#13448460Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
6Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
11:00AM#13448531Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 23map
2CSC Pan Amgame report
1:00PM#13448600AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 20map
2Enchanted Rockgame report
3:00PM#13448391Barnstoneworth United FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
6Fury Blackgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
1:00PM#13448875Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Foreign Legion FCgame report
1:00PM#13448785CSC Pan Amgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 23map
0Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13448862Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
6Enchanted Rockgame report
11:00AM#13448400AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
3Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
11:00AM#13448830RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2CSC Pan Amgame report
11:00AM#13448702Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
1:00PM#13448555Fury Blackgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
0Celtic Bhoysgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#13448661Barnstoneworth United FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
0AFC MEgame report
1:00PM#13448592Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
3Texas Expressgame report
3:00PM#13448525Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
0Enchanted Rockgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00AM#13448470Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
0Celtic Bhoysgame report
1:00PM#13448614Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
1Fury Blackgame report
1:00PM#13448486CSC Pan Amgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 20map
2AFC MEgame report
3:00PM#13448500RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1Foreign Legion FCgame report
3:00PM#13448450Barnstoneworth United FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
3Texas Expressgame report
Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00AM#13448490Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 23map
3Fury Blackgame report
9:00AM#13448440AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
3RE Unitedgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00AM#13448512Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
6Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
11:00AM#13448720AFC MEgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
2Fury Blackgame report
11:00AM#13448622RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 15map
0Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
11:00AM#13448413Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 17map
2Texas Expressgame report
11:00AM#13448428Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 16map
1Celtic Bhoysgame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
11:00AM#13448710RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
3Texas Expressgame report
1:00PM#13448546Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1AFC MEgame report
3:00PM#13448680CSC Pan Amgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0Enchanted Rockgame report
3:00PM#13448571Barnstoneworth United FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 18map
3Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
1:00PM#13448793RE Unitedgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
0Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report
1:00PM#13448640Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
3Foreign Legion FCgame report
3:00PM#13448433Fury Blackgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
0CSC Pan Amgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
9:00AM#13448820Foreign Legion FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
3Texas Expressgame report
11:00AM#13448853Houston Dutch Lions FCgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 25map
0AFC MEgame report
1:00PM#13448633Celtic Bhoysgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
0CSC Pan Amgame report
3:00PM#13448801Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
4Fury Blackgame report
Sunday, May 10, 2015
11:00AM#13448773Texas Expressgame reportDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 26map
2AFC MEgame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
11:00AM#13448840Fury Blackgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2Barnstoneworth United FCgame report
1:00PM#1344873Houston Dutch Lions FC Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 24map
CSC Pan Am
1:00PM#13448561Enchanted Rockgame report Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 14map
0RE Unitedgame report
Sunday, May 31, 2015
9:00AM#1344874Barnstoneworth United FC Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 16map
Enchanted Rock
9:00AM#1344876Fury Black Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 17map
Foreign Legion FC
11:00AM#1344869Houston Dutch Lions FC Division 1BBear Creek Park BC 17map
Celtic Bhoys
11:00AM#1344838CSC Pan AmDivision 1BBear Creek Park BC 16map
RE United