• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 4A
  • Division 4A
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Greenspoint Gunners171313426716
Rockets FC171214404619
QFC Tempest171241374123
Retribution17872262828
ASC Original Stars16790212944
St. Patrick's Revenge16565203734
Persia17593183053
TFC Phantom185121162647
FC Bolivar174121131636
Hooligans FC16212282343
Schedule
TBD#1346575ASC Original Stars Division 4A
QFC Tempest
TBD#1346613Persia Division 4A
Retribution
TBD#1346584ASC Original Stars Division 4A
Hooligans FC
TBD#1346586Rockets FC Division 4A
St. Patrick's Revenge
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13465356ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 24map
3Persiagame report
9:00AM#13465320FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 14map
2Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
11:00AM#13465340TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
2QFC Tempestgame report
1:00PM#13465333St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
2Hooligans FCgame report
3:00PM#13465311Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1Rockets FCgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
9:00AM#13465362Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 5map
2Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
11:00AM#13465382QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0FC Bolivargame report
1:00PM#13465370Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
0St. Patrick's Revengegame report
1:00PM#13465391Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
3ASC Original Starsgame report
1:00PM#13465402Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
1TFC Phantomgame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
9:00AM#13465433ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
1Retributiongame report
9:00AM#13465451TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3Hooligans FCgame report
1:00PM#13465426Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 24map
2QFC Tempestgame report
3:00PM#13465411St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
3Rockets FCgame report
3:00PM#13465442FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
3Persiagame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
11:00AM#13465502Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 15map
2FC Bolivargame report
11:00AM#13465466Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1QFC Tempestgame report
1:00PM#13465493Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0TFC Phantomgame report
3:00PM#13465475St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0ASC Original Starsgame report
3:00PM#13465481Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 14map
4Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13465553FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 24map
0Retributiongame report
1:00PM#13465546Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0Hooligans FCgame report
1:00PM#13465522QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3Persiagame report
1:00PM#13465535TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 14map
3St. Patrick's Revengegame report
3:00PM#13465511ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
6Rockets FCgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
9:00AM#13465562Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0Persiagame report
9:00AM#13465573ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
1TFC Phantomgame report
1:00PM#13465596St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0FC Bolivargame report
1:00PM#13465581Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
3QFC Tempestgame report
3:00PM#13465600Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
2Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
9:00AM#13465612TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 5map
5Rockets FCgame report
9:00AM#13465653Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 14map
3St. Patrick's Revengegame report
11:00AM#13465623Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 16map
0Hooligans FCgame report
1:00PM#13465631FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 24map
0ASC Original Starsgame report
1:00PM#13465644QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0Retributiongame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
9:00AM#13466082ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
1FC Bolivargame report
11:00AM#13465938Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0Persiagame report
1:00PM#13465911QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
3Rockets FCgame report
1:00PM#13465272Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 24map
3Retributiongame report
3:00PM#13465981St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
1TFC Phantomgame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13465901Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
3TFC Phantomgame report
9:00AM#13465970Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
4QFC Tempestgame report
11:00AM#13465710FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
2Rockets FCgame report
1:00PM#13465921ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
3St. Patrick's Revengegame report
3:00PM#13466054Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0Retributiongame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
9:00AM#13465702St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
3QFC Tempestgame report
11:00AM#13466146Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 16map
2ASC Original Starsgame report
11:00AM#13465941TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 15map
2Retributiongame report
3:00PM#13465890Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
2FC Bolivargame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13465290Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
9St. Patrick's Revengegame report
9:00AM#13465302QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
0ASC Original Starsgame report
11:00AM#13466063Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
1TFC Phantomgame report
11:00AM#13465773Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0FC Bolivargame report
3:00PM#13465723Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
1Hooligans FCgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#13465683Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
1Persiagame report
11:00AM#13466151QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1St. Patrick's Revengegame report
1:00PM#13465812Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
2Rockets FCgame report
3:00PM#13465954FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 14map
2Hooligans FCgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00AM#13466020TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
1ASC Original Starsgame report
11:00AM#13466071Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
1Persiagame report
11:00AM#13466091Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
2QFC Tempestgame report
11:00AM#13465261Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0FC Bolivargame report
Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00AM#13465873QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
9:00AM#13466121FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
4TFC Phantomgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00AM#13465960Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
3ASC Original Starsgame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
3:00PM#13465855TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
4Persiagame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
9:00AM#13466012Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
2Rockets FCgame report
11:00AM#13465830FC Bolivargame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 15map
4QFC Tempestgame report
11:00AM#13465786Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
0St. Patrick's Revengegame report
3:00PM#13465730TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 26map
5Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
3:00PM#13465882Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 25map
1ASC Original Starsgame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
9:00AM#13465671TFC Phantomgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0FC Bolivargame report
9:00AM#13465763Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
1Retributiongame report
11:00AM#13466033QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0Hooligans FCgame report
11:00AM#13466100St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
3Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
1:00PM#13465807Persiagame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
2ASC Original Starsgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
9:00AM#13465792QFC Tempestgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0TFC Phantomgame report
11:00AM#13465691ASC Original Starsgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
5Greenspoint Gunnersgame report
1:00PM#13465820St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
6Retributiongame report
3:00PM#13466110Hooligans FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
3Rockets FCgame report
Sunday, May 10, 2015
9:00AM#13465286Greenspoint Gunnersgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 18map
0TFC Phantomgame report
11:00AM#13466002Retributiongame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 17map
0FC Bolivargame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
11:00AM#13465662Rockets FCgame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
1Hooligans FCgame report
1:00PM#13465740St. Patrick's Revengegame report Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 20map
0Persiagame report
Sunday, May 31, 2015
9:00AM#1346599Hooligans FC Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 23map
Greenspoint Gunners
3:00PM#1346604FC Bolivar Division 4ABear Creek Park BC 21map
St. Patrick's Revenge