• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Division 4B
  • Division 4B
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Get A Job FC161510455016
Turf Burners16853272727
Lavang FC13742232415
DC O'Brian16664222225
NamViet FC16682202530
Long Run FC16691193033
Centro16691191821
Zaman FC17584191925
United Wanderers16493151732
Universe14482141927
Schedule
TBD#1345403United Wanderers Division 4B
DC O'Brian
TBD#1345381Get A Job FC Division 4B
Centro
TBD#1345406Universe Division 4B
Lavang FC
TBD#1345340CentroDivision 4B
Universe
Sunday, September 14, 2014
9:00AM#13453432Lavang FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 15map
0DC O'Briangame report
1:00PM#13453461Universegame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1United Wanderersgame report
1:00PM#13453441Zaman FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 21map
0Centrogame report
1:00PM#13453454NamViet FCgame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 26map
4Turf Burnersgame report
3:00PM#13453474Get A Job FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
0Long Run FCgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
11:00AM#13453490Lavang FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 15map
3NamViet FCgame report
11:00AM#13453501United Wanderersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
2Zaman FCgame report
1:00PM#13453480DC O'Briangame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 26map
2Centrogame report
1:00PM#13453510Turf Burnersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 21map
6Get A Job FCgame report
3:00PM#13453524Long Run FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Universegame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
9:00AM#13453541Centrogame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 24map
2United Wanderersgame report
11:00AM#13453573Universegame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 21map
1Turf Burnersgame report
1:00PM#13453564Zaman FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 26map
2Long Run FCgame report
1:00PM#13453531NamViet FCgame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2DC O'Briangame report
3:00PM#13453553Get A Job FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1Lavang FCgame report
Sunday, October 12, 2014
1:00PM#13453591NamViet FCgame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 20map
3Get A Job FCgame report
1:00PM#13453604Long Run FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Centrogame report
1:00PM#13453581DC O'Briangame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 26map
2United Wanderersgame report
3:00PM#13453621Turf Burnersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 24map
4Zaman FCgame report
3:00PM#1345361Lavang FC Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
Universe
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00AM#13453643United Wanderersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2Long Run FCgame report
9:00AM#13453631Get A Job FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2DC O'Briangame report
9:00AM#13453651Universegame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
3NamViet FCgame report
1:00PM#13453660Centrogame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Turf Burnersgame report
3:00PM#13453672Zaman FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
5Lavang FCgame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
9:00AM#13453704Turf Burnersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 5map
1United Wanderersgame report
1:00PM#13453693Get A Job FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1Universegame report
3:00PM#13453711NamViet FCgame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 14map
0Zaman FCgame report
3:00PM#13453723Lavang FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
0Centrogame report
3:00PM#13453683DC O'Briangame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 25map
1Long Run FCgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
9:00AM#13453761United Wanderersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Lavang FCgame report
9:00AM#13453733Universegame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 25map
2DC O'Briangame report
11:00AM#13453750Zaman FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 24map
2Get A Job FCgame report
1:00PM#13453772Centrogame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
1NamViet FCgame report
3:00PM#13453741Long Run FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 24map
3Turf Burnersgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
9:00AM#13454093Long Run FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 26map
1United Wanderersgame report
9:00AM#13454240Zaman FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 24map
3Universegame report
11:00AM#13453842Lavang FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Turf Burnersgame report
11:00AM#13454042Get A Job FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 21map
1NamViet FCgame report
3:00PM#13453930Centrogame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 24map
0DC O'Briangame report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
9:00AM#13453891Centrogame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 16map
0Zaman FCgame report
9:00AM#13454181DC O'Briangame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 4map
1Universegame report
11:00AM#13454212Lavang FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 21map
0United Wanderersgame report
3:00PM#13453961Get A Job FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 26map
0Turf Burnersgame report
3:00PM#13453412Long Run FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 21map
1NamViet FCgame report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
11:00AM#13454022Turf Burnersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
0Universegame report
11:00AM#13453821NamViet FCgame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
0United Wanderersgame report
11:00AM#13454010Long Run FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0Zaman FCgame report
11:00AM#13454261Centrogame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
2Get A Job FCgame report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
9:00AM#13453991United Wanderersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 16map
0Centrogame report
9:00AM#13454203Get A Job FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 4map
1Zaman FCgame report
11:00AM#1345425Long Run FC Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
Lavang FC
11:00AM#13454101NamViet FCgame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 21map
0Universegame report
11:00AM#13454232Turf Burnersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 16map
2DC O'Briangame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
9:00AM#13454271United Wanderersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1NamViet FCgame report
11:00AM#13454111Turf Burnersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
0Centrogame report
1:00PM#13453380DC O'Briangame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 20map
0Zaman FCgame report
3:00PM#13453803Lavang FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1Long Run FCgame report
3:00PM#13454143Universegame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 24map
4Get A Job FCgame report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
9:00AM#13453940NamViet FCgame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 4map
3Lavang FCgame report
11:00AM#13453421United Wanderersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 25map
4Get A Job FCgame report
11:00AM#13453850Universegame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 24map
1Centrogame report
11:00AM#13453831Zaman FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
2DC O'Briangame report
11:00AM#13454192Turf Burnersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 26map
0Long Run FCgame report
Sunday, March 1, 2015
9:00AM#13453952Zaman FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 21map
0United Wanderersgame report
Sunday, March 8, 2015
9:00AM#13454150United Wanderersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1Turf Burnersgame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
9:00AM#13453876Get A Job FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2United Wanderersgame report
11:00AM#13453970Universegame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 14map
4Long Run FCgame report
1:00PM#13453882DC O'Briangame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
1Lavang FCgame report
1:00PM#13454072Zaman FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 14map
2Turf Burnersgame report
3:00PM#13454221NamViet FCgame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
5Centrogame report
Sunday, April 26, 2015
1:00PM#13454080DC O'Briangame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
3Get A Job FCgame report
3:00PM#13453903Turf Burnersgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 20map
1NamViet FCgame report
3:00PM#13454051Centrogame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 17map
3Long Run FCgame report
3:00PM#13454120Lavang FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
0Zaman FCgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
11:00AM#13454173Centrogame reportDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
1Lavang FCgame report
1:00PM#13453982DC O'Briangame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
4NamViet FCgame report
1:00PM#13453792Universegame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 26map
0Zaman FCgame report
3:00PM#13453922Long Run FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 18map
3Get A Job FCgame report
Sunday, May 17, 2015
9:00AM#13454131Long Run FCgame report Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 14map
3DC O'Briangame report
11:00AM#1345339Turf Burners Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 14map
Lavang FC
Sunday, May 31, 2015
9:00AM#1345416Zaman FC Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 25map
NamViet FC
11:00AM#1345391United Wanderers Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 25map
Universe
11:00AM#1345400Lavang FC Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
Get A Job FC
1:00PM#1345378DC O'Brian Division 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
Turf Burners
3:00PM#1345386NamViet FCDivision 4BBear Creek Park BC 23map
Long Run FC