• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Premier
  • Premier
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
ASC New Stars151113363812
Houston United FC171025355627
AC Dynamo151014344017
Islanders16862262515
Titans TFC17881253238
Houston Rangers16763242924
ASC United Stars177100213444
Elite FC164102142044
Houston 1836173122112350
Bay Area Stars14012221642
Schedule
TBD#1345509Houston United FC Premier
ASC New Stars
TBD#1345515ASC New Stars Premier
Houston Rangers
TBD#1345440Bay Area Stars Premier
AC Dynamo
TBD#1345455Houston 1836 Premier
Elite FC
TBD#1345458Islanders Premier
ASC New Stars
TBD#1345461Elite FC Premier
AC Dynamo
Saturday, September 6, 2014
6:00PM#13454313ASC New Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Elite FCgame report
6:00PM#13454282Islandersgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0AC Dynamogame report
Saturday, September 13, 2014
6:00PM#13454370ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1ASC New Starsgame report
8:00PM#13454351Elite FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
4Houston United FCgame report
Sunday, September 14, 2014
5:00PM#13454362Houston 1836game report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Bay Area Starsgame report
7:00PM#13454343AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
2Titans TFCgame report
7:00PM#13454332Houston Rangersgame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0Islandersgame report
Sunday, September 21, 2014
7:00PM#13454392Houston Rangersgame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Elite FCgame report
7:00PM#13454414Houston United FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1ASC United Starsgame report
Saturday, September 27, 2014
6:00PM#13454442Titans TFCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Bay Area Starsgame report
8:00PM#13454451ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Houston Rangersgame report
8:00PM#13454470Houston 1836game report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Houston United FCgame report
Sunday, September 28, 2014
7:00PM#13454431Elite FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
4Islandersgame report
7:00PM#13454462AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1ASC New Starsgame report
Saturday, October 4, 2014
6:00PM#13454481Islandersgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Bay Area Starsgame report
6:00PM#13454504ASC New Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Titans TFCgame report
8:00PM#13454491Elite FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
5ASC United Starsgame report
Sunday, October 5, 2014
7:00PM#13454514Houston Rangersgame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Houston 1836game report
7:00PM#13454522Houston United FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
2AC Dynamogame report
Saturday, October 11, 2014
6:00PM#13454532ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Islandersgame report
6:00PM#13454541Bay Area Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
3ASC New Starsgame report
8:00PM#13454564Titans TFCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Houston United FCgame report
Saturday, October 25, 2014
6:00PM#13454642ASC New Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Houston United FCgame report
6:00PM#13454675Titans TFCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Elite FCgame report
8:00PM#13454633Houston 1836game report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Islandersgame report
8:00PM#13454662Bay Area Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
4Houston Rangersgame report
Sunday, October 26, 2014
7:00PM#13454652AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0ASC United Starsgame report
Saturday, November 1, 2014
6:00PM#13454711ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Titans TFCgame report
6:00PM#13454681Islandersgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Houston United FCgame report
8:00PM#13454691Houston 1836game report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
3AC Dynamogame report
Sunday, November 2, 2014
7:00PM#13454700Houston Rangersgame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2ASC New Starsgame report
7:00PM#13454720Elite FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Bay Area Starsgame report
Saturday, November 8, 2014
6:00PM#13454750Houston 1836game report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Titans TFCgame report
6:00PM#13454774ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Bay Area Starsgame report
8:00PM#13454760Elite FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
5ASC New Starsgame report
Sunday, November 9, 2014
7:00PM#13454741Houston Rangersgame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Houston United FCgame report
7:00PM#13454732AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Islandersgame report
Saturday, November 15, 2014
6:00PM#13455042Houston 1836game report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
5ASC United Starsgame report
Saturday, December 6, 2014
6:00PM#13454995ASC New Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Bay Area Starsgame report
8:00PM#13454594ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Houston 1836game report
8:00PM#13454623Houston Rangersgame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Titans TFCgame report
Sunday, December 7, 2014
7:00PM#13455067AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Elite FCgame report
7:00PM#13455130Houston United FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Islandersgame report
Saturday, January 17, 2015
6:00PM#13454945ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Elite FCgame report
6:00PM#13454384Islandersgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0Titans TFCgame report
8:00PM#13454426ASC New Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
2Houston 1836game report
Sunday, January 18, 2015
7:00PM#13454853AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Bay Area Starsgame report
7:00PM#13454292Houston United FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Houston Rangersgame report
Saturday, January 24, 2015
6:00PM#13454911ASC New Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1AC Dynamogame report
8:00PM#13455083Islandersgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2Houston 1836game report
Sunday, January 25, 2015
5:00PM#13455053Bay Area Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
4Houston United FCgame report
7:00PM#13454903Houston Rangersgame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0ASC United Starsgame report
7:00PM#13455121Elite FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Titans TFCgame report
Saturday, January 31, 2015
6:00PM#13454985Islandersgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0ASC United Starsgame report
8:00PM#13455074Titans TFCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Houston Rangersgame report
Saturday, February 7, 2015
6:00PM#13455161Titans TFCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
2ASC United Starsgame report
6:00PM#13454924Houston United FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Houston 1836game report
Sunday, February 8, 2015
5:00PM#13455170Bay Area Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Elite FCgame report
7:00PM#13454572AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Houston Rangersgame report
Sunday, February 15, 2015
5:00PM#13454812Bay Area Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Houston 1836game report
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00PM#13454803Houston United FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Elite FCgame report
7:00PM#13454892Bay Area Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
3Titans TFCgame report
Saturday, February 28, 2015
8:00PM#13454305Titans TFCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0Houston 1836game report
Saturday, March 7, 2015
6:00PM#13454950Titans TFCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1ASC New Starsgame report
8:00PM#13454863ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
7Houston United FCgame report
Saturday, March 14, 2015
6:00PM#13455016Houston United FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
1Titans TFCgame report
Sunday, March 15, 2015
5:00PM#13455144AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Houston 1836game report
7:00PM#1345432Bay Area Stars PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
ASC United Stars
7:00PM#13454843Elite FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Houston Rangersgame report
Saturday, March 21, 2015
6:00PM#1345479Titans TFC PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
AC Dynamo
8:00PM#1345511Houston RangersPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
Bay Area Stars
Saturday, March 28, 2015
6:00PM#13455101ASC United Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
6AC Dynamogame report
Sunday, March 29, 2015
5:00PM#13454830Titans TFCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Islandersgame report
7:00PM#13455003Elite FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0Houston 1836game report
7:00PM#13454607Houston United FCgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Bay Area Starsgame report
Saturday, April 4, 2015
6:00PM#13455031ASC New Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0Islandersgame report
Sunday, April 12, 2015
7:00PM#13454961Houston 1836game report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Houston Rangersgame report
Sunday, April 19, 2015
5:00PM#13454973AC Dynamogame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
3Houston United FCgame report
7:00PM#1345493Bay Area Stars PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
Islanders
Sunday, April 26, 2015
5:00PM#13454870Houston 1836game report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0ASC New Starsgame report
7:00PM#13455020Houston Rangersgame reportPremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0AC Dynamogame report
7:00PM#13454880Islandersgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
1Elite FCgame report
Sunday, May 3, 2015
7:00PM#13454782Islandersgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 2map
0Houston Rangersgame report
7:00PM#13454823ASC New Starsgame report PremierBayland Park Bayland 1map
0ASC United Starsgame report