• 2014/15 Regular League
  • Recreational Division
  • Recreational Division
Standings
NameGamesWinsLossesTiesPtsGFGA
Bayou City Blue Heat860220329
Galactic FC8530153215
Bayern Houston841315207
Diablos FC8413152313
Jacobs FC8431132518
Vevuzelas8431132218
FC Simon Spine826061332
Crimson Tide826062047
Ole Miss808001038
Schedule
TBD#13484606Diablos FCgame report Recreational Division
1FC Simon Spinegame report
TBD#1348461Galactic FC Recreational Division
(BYE)
TBD#13484627Vevuzelasgame report Recreational Division
1Crimson Tidegame report
TBD#13484638Bayou City Blue Heatgame report Recreational Division
2Ole Missgame report
TBD#13484592Ole Missgame reportRecreational Division
6Jacobs FCgame report
TBD#13484580Bayern Houstongame report Recreational Division
0Vevuzelasgame report
TBD#13484543Vevuzelasgame report Recreational Division
2Diablos FCgame report
TBD#13484552FC Simon Spinegame report Recreational Division
1Ole Missgame report
TBD#1348456Crimson TideRecreational Division
(BYE)
TBD#13484571Galactic FCgame report Recreational Division
2Bayou City Blue Heatgame report
TBD#13484641FC Simon Spinegame report Recreational Division
3Bayern Houstongame report
TBD#13484651Jacobs FCgame report Recreational Division
1Diablos FCgame report
TBD#13484713FC Simon Spinegame report Recreational Division
0Vevuzelasgame report
TBD#13484720Galactic FCgame report Recreational Division
3Diablos FCgame report
TBD#13484735Jacobs FCgame report Recreational Division
3Crimson Tidegame report
TBD#13484740Bayou City Blue Heatgame report Recreational Division
0Bayern Houstongame report
TBD#13484703Bayern Houstongame report Recreational Division
2Jacobs FCgame report
TBD#13484691Diablos FCgame report Recreational Division
1Bayou City Blue Heatgame report
TBD#1348466Vevuzelas Recreational Division
(BYE)
TBD#13484671Ole Missgame reportRecreational Division
3Galactic FCgame report
TBD#13484685Crimson Tidegame reportRecreational Division
3FC Simon Spinegame report
TBD#13484533Jacobs FCgame report Recreational Division
2Galactic FCgame report
TBD#13484521Crimson Tidegame reportRecreational Division
5Bayern Houstongame report
TBD#13484377Jacobs FCgame report Recreational Division
2FC Simon Spinegame report
TBD#13484381Ole Missgame reportRecreational Division
8Bayern Houstongame report
TBD#13484395Bayou City Blue Heatgame report Recreational Division
4Vevuzelasgame report
TBD#134844014Galactic FCgame report Recreational Division
2Crimson Tidegame report
TBD#1348436Diablos FC Recreational Division
(BYE)
TBD#13484351Crimson Tidegame reportRecreational Division
8Bayou City Blue Heatgame report
TBD#13484325Diablos FCgame report Recreational Division
3Ole Missgame report
TBD#13484333Vevuzelasgame report Recreational Division
1Jacobs FCgame report
TBD#13484341Bayern Houstongame report Recreational Division
2Galactic FCgame report
TBD#1348441Jacobs FC Recreational Division
(BYE)
TBD#13484420Bayern Houstongame report Recreational Division
0Diablos FCgame report
TBD#13484485Diablos FCgame report Recreational Division
4Crimson Tidegame report
TBD#13484494Galactic FCgame report Recreational Division
1FC Simon Spinegame report
TBD#13484500Ole Missgame reportRecreational Division
3Vevuzelasgame report
TBD#1348451Bayou City Blue Heat Recreational Division
(BYE)
TBD#13484472Bayou City Blue Heatgame report Recreational Division
0Jacobs FCgame report
TBD#1348446Bayern Houston Recreational Division
(BYE)
TBD#13484430FC Simon Spinegame report Recreational Division
6Bayou City Blue Heatgame report
TBD#13484443Crimson Tidegame reportRecreational Division
0Ole Missgame report
TBD#13484452Vevuzelasgame report Recreational Division
6Galactic FCgame report
TBD#1348431FC Simon Spine Recreational Division
(BYE)